Tabela da Copa do Brasil 2020

Ano
3ª Fase
3ª FASE 1
qua 20/abr 19:00
Goiás GO
1X2
RB Bragantino SP
Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
ter 31/mai 21:30
RB Bragantino SP
X
Goiás GO
Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista
3ª FASE 2
qui 21/abr 21:30
Atlético GO
1X1
Cuiabá MT
Antônio Accioly, Goiânia
qua 11/mai 22:00
Cuiabá MT
0X0
3X5
Atlético GO
Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá
3ª FASE 3
qua 20/abr 21:30
Tombense MG
0X2
Ceará CE
Soares de Azevedo, Muriaé
qua 11/mai 19:00
Ceará CE
2X0
Tombense MG
Castelão, Fortaleza
3ª FASE 4
ter 19/abr 21:30
Fluminense RJ
3X2
Vila Nova GO
Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
qua 11/mai 21:30
Vila Nova GO
0X2
Fluminense RJ
Serra Dourada, Goiânia
3ª FASE 5
ter 19/abr 19:30
Bahia BA
0X0
Azuriz PR
Fonte Nova, Salvador
ter 10/mai 20:30
Azuriz PR
1X1
3X4
Bahia BA
Os Pioneiros, Pato Branco
3ª FASE 6
qua 20/abr 19:30
Juventude RS
2X2
São Paulo SP
Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul
qui 12/mai 19:30
São Paulo SP
2X0
Juventude RS
Arena Barueri, Barueri
3ª FASE 7
qua 20/abr 21:30
Portuguesa RJ
1X1
Corinthians SP
Estádio do Café, Londrina
qua 11/mai 21:30
Corinthians SP
2X0
Portuguesa RJ
Neo Química Arena, São Paulo
3ª FASE 8
qua 20/abr 21:30
Ceilândia DF
0X3
Botafogo RJ
Mané Garrincha, Brasília
qui 12/mai 21:30
Botafogo RJ
3X0
Ceilândia DF
Nilton Santos, Rio de Janeiro
3ª FASE 9
qua 20/abr 19:00
Atlético MG
3X0
Brasiliense DF
Mineirão, Belo Horizonte
dom 22/mai 19:00
Brasiliense DF
0X1
Atlético MG
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica
3ª FASE 10
qua 20/abr 19:00
Fortaleza CE
3X0
Vitória BA
Castelão, Fortaleza
qui 12/mai 19:00
Vitória BA
0X1
Fortaleza CE
Manoel Barradas, Salvador
3ª FASE 11
qua 20/abr 19:00
Tocantinópolis TO
2X5
Athletico PR
João Ribeiro, Tocantinópolis
ter 10/mai 21:30
Athletico PR
4X0
Tocantinópolis TO
Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
3ª FASE 12
sáb 30/abr 21:00
Palmeiras SP
2X1
Juazeirense BA
Arena Barueri, Barueri
qua 11/mai 19:00
Juazeirense BA
1X2
Palmeiras SP
Estádio do Café, Londrina
3ª FASE 13
ter 19/abr 19:00
CSA AL
0X3
América MG
Rei Pelé, Maceió
ter 10/mai 19:00
América MG
2X0
CSA AL
Independência, Belo Horizonte
3ª FASE 14
ter 19/abr 21:30
Remo PA
2X1
Cruzeiro MG
Baenão, Belém
qui 12/mai 19:30
Cruzeiro MG
1X0
5X4
Remo PA
Mineirão, Remo
3ª FASE 15
dom 01/mai 18:00
Altos PI
1X2
Flamengo RJ
Albertão, Teresina
qua 11/mai 19:30
Flamengo RJ
2X0
Altos PI
Cidadania, Volta Redonda
3ª FASE 16
qua 20/abr 19:30
Coritiba PR
1X0
Santos SP
Couto Pereira, Curitiba
qui 12/mai 21:30
Santos SP
3X0
Coritiba PR
Vila Belmiro, Santos
 Regulamento: Sistema de Disputa e Critérios de Desempate
 Tabela da Copa do Brasil 2022 em Excel
Clube Gols Artilheiro
Cruzeiro MG4Edu
ABC RN3Fabio Lima
Athletico PR3Pablo
Athletico PR3Vitor Roque
Atlético GO3Shaylon
Atlético MG3Eduardo Sasha
Ceará CE3Vina
Cuiabá MT3Elton
Fluminense PI3Mario Sergio
Juazeirense BA3Nildo
Athletico PR2Marlos
Athletico PR2Vitor Bueno
Botafogo RJ2Kanu
Botafogo RJ2Matheus Nascimento
Ceará CE2Cléber
Coritiba PR2Clayton
Coritiba PR2Léo Gamalho
CSA AL2Werley
Cuiabá MT2Rodriguinho
fluminense RJ2Germán Cano
Fortaleza CE2Silvio Romero
Goiás GO2Nicolas
Guarani SP2Giovanni Augusto
Juventude RS2Pitta
Moto Club MA2Dagson
Nova Venécia ES2Carlos Vitor
São Paulo SP2Arboleda
Tocantinópolis TO2Raí
Tuntum MA2Andrezinho