SIMULADOR DA SERIE A 2023/24
Futexcel
Serie A
Selecione a rodada
|
---|
Sáb, 19/Ago 13:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 1 VER |
Sáb, 19/Ago 13:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 1 x 3 NAP |
Sáb, 19/Ago 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 4 FIO |
Sáb, 19/Ago 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 0 MON |
Dom, 20/Ago 13:30 Stadio Olimpico ROM 2 x 2 SAL |
Dom, 20/Ago 13:30 Mapei Stadium SAS 0 x 2 ATA |
Dom, 20/Ago 15:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 2 x 1 LAZ |
Dom, 20/Ago 15:45 Udinese Arena UDI 0 x 3 JUV |
Seg, 21/Ago 13:30 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 0 CAG |
Seg, 21/Ago 15:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 0 x 2 MIL |
Sáb, 26/Ago 13:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 1 ATA |
Sáb, 26/Ago 13:30 U-Power Stadium MON 2 x 0 EMP |
Sáb, 26/Ago 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 4 x 1 TOR |
Sáb, 26/Ago 15:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 2 x 1 ROM |
Dom, 27/Ago 13:30 Artemio Franchi FIO 2 x 2 LEC |
Dom, 27/Ago 13:30 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 1 BOL |
Dom, 27/Ago 15:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 0 x 1 GEN |
Dom, 27/Ago 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 0 SAS |
Seg, 28/Ago 13:30 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 1 UDI |
Seg, 28/Ago 15:45 Unipol Domus CAG 0 x 2 INT |
Sex, 01/Set 13:30 Mapei Stadium SAS 3 x 1 VER |
Sex, 01/Set 15:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 2 MIL |
Sáb, 02/Set 13:30 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 2 x 1 CAG |
Sáb, 02/Set 13:30 Udinese Arena UDI 0 x 0 FRO |
Sáb, 02/Set 15:45 Gewiss Stadium ATA 3 x 0 MON |
Sáb, 02/Set 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP 1 x 2 LAZ |
Dom, 03/Set 13:30 Giuseppe Meazza INT 4 x 0 FIO |
Dom, 03/Set 13:30 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 1 x 0 GEN |
Dom, 03/Set 15:45 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 2 JUV |
Dom, 03/Set 15:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 2 x 0 SAL |
Sáb, 16/Set 10:00 Allianz Stadium JUV 3 x 1 LAZ |
Sáb, 16/Set 13:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT 5 x 1 MIL |
Sáb, 16/Set 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 2 x 2 NAP |
Dom, 17/Set 07:30 Unipol Domus CAG 0 x 0 UDI |
Dom, 17/Set 10:00 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 1 LEC |
Dom, 17/Set 10:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 4 x 2 SAS |
Dom, 17/Set 13:00 Artemio Franchi FIO 3 x 2 ATA |
Dom, 17/Set 15:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 7 x 0 EMP |
Seg, 18/Set 13:30 Comunale Arechi SAL 0 x 3 TOR |
Seg, 18/Set 15:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 0 x 0 BOL |
Sex, 22/Set 13:30 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 1 FRO |
Sex, 22/Set 15:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 1 x 0 GEN |
Sáb, 23/Set 10:00 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 0 VER |
Sáb, 23/Set 13:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 4 x 2 JUV |
Sáb, 23/Set 15:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 1 MON |
Dom, 24/Set 07:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 1 INT |
Dom, 24/Set 10:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 2 x 0 CAG |
Dom, 24/Set 10:00 Udinese Arena UDI 0 x 2 FIO |
Dom, 24/Set 13:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 0 x 0 NAP |
Dom, 24/Set 15:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 1 x 1 ROM |
Ter, 26/Set 15:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 0 LEC |
Qua, 27/Set 13:30 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 3 MIL |
Qua, 27/Set 13:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 1 x 0 SAL |
Qua, 27/Set 13:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 0 x 1 ATA |
Qua, 27/Set 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 1 x 2 SAS |
Qua, 27/Set 15:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 2 x 0 TOR |
Qua, 27/Set 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP 4 x 1 UDI |
Qui, 28/Set 13:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 1 x 1 FIO |
Qui, 28/Set 13:30 U-Power Stadium MON 0 x 0 BOL |
Qui, 28/Set 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 4 x 1 ROM |
Sáb, 30/Set 10:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 0 x 4 NAP |
Sáb, 30/Set 13:00 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 2 x 0 LAZ |
Sáb, 30/Set 15:45 Comunale Arechi SAL 0 x 4 INT |
Dom, 01/Out 07:30 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 3 x 0 EMP |
Dom, 01/Out 10:00 Udinese Arena UDI 2 x 2 GEN |
Dom, 01/Out 13:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 0 x 0 JUV |
Dom, 01/Out 15:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 2 x 0 FRO |
Seg, 02/Out 13:30 Mapei Stadium SAS 0 x 1 MON |
Seg, 02/Out 13:30 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 0 VER |
Seg, 02/Out 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 3 x 0 CAG |
Sex, 06/Out 13:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 0 UDI |
Sex, 06/Out 15:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 1 x 1 SAS |
Sáb, 07/Out 10:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 2 BOL |
Sáb, 07/Out 13:00 Allianz Stadium JUV 2 x 0 TOR |
Sáb, 07/Out 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 0 x 1 MIL |
Dom, 08/Out 07:30 U-Power Stadium MON 3 x 0 SAL |
Dom, 08/Out 10:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 1 VER |
Dom, 08/Out 10:00 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 3 x 2 ATA |
Dom, 08/Out 13:00 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 4 ROM |
Dom, 08/Out 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP 1 x 3 FIO |
Sáb, 21/Out 10:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 3 NAP |
Sáb, 21/Out 13:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 3 INT |
Sáb, 21/Out 15:45 Mapei Stadium SAS 0 x 2 LAZ |
Dom, 22/Out 07:30 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 0 MON |
Dom, 22/Out 10:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 2 x 1 FRO |
Dom, 22/Out 10:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 2 x 2 CAG |
Dom, 22/Out 13:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 2 x 0 GEN |
Dom, 22/Out 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 0 x 1 JUV |
Seg, 23/Out 13:30 Udinese Arena UDI 1 x 1 LEC |
Seg, 23/Out 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 0 x 2 EMP |
Sex, 27/Out 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 0 SAL |
Sáb, 28/Out 10:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 1 BOL |
Sáb, 28/Out 13:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 0 x 1 TOR |
Sáb, 28/Out 15:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 0 VER |
Dom, 29/Out 08:30 Unipol Domus CAG 4 x 3 FRO |
Dom, 29/Out 11:00 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 1 UDI |
Dom, 29/Out 14:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT 1 x 0 ROM |
Dom, 29/Out 16:45 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 2 MIL |
Seg, 30/Out 14:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 3 ATA |
Seg, 30/Out 16:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 0 FIO |
Sex, 03/Nov 16:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 1 x 0 LAZ |
Sáb, 04/Nov 11:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 0 x 2 NAP |
Sáb, 04/Nov 14:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 1 x 2 INT |
Sáb, 04/Nov 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 0 x 1 UDI |
Dom, 05/Nov 08:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 3 MON |
Dom, 05/Nov 11:00 Unipol Domus CAG 2 x 1 GEN |
Dom, 05/Nov 14:00 Stadio Olimpico ROM 2 x 1 LEC |
Dom, 05/Nov 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 0 x 1 JUV |
Seg, 06/Nov 14:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 1 EMP |
Seg, 06/Nov 16:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 2 x 1 SAS |
Sex, 10/Nov 14:30 Mapei Stadium SAS 2 x 2 SAL |
Sex, 10/Nov 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 0 VER |
Sáb, 11/Nov 11:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 2 x 2 MIL |
Sáb, 11/Nov 14:00 Allianz Stadium JUV 2 x 1 CAG |
Sáb, 11/Nov 16:45 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 1 TOR |
Dom, 12/Nov 08:30 Diego Maradona NAP 0 x 1 EMP |
Dom, 12/Nov 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 1 x 1 ATA |
Dom, 12/Nov 11:00 Artemio Franchi FIO 2 x 1 BOL |
Dom, 12/Nov 14:00 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 0 x 0 ROM |
Dom, 12/Nov 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 0 FRO |
Sáb, 25/Nov 11:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 2 x 1 LAZ |
Sáb, 25/Nov 14:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 1 x 2 NAP |
Sáb, 25/Nov 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 0 FIO |
Dom, 26/Nov 08:30 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 1 MON |
Dom, 26/Nov 11:00 Carlo Castellani EMP 3 x 4 SAS |
Dom, 26/Nov 11:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 1 GEN |
Dom, 26/Nov 14:00 Stadio Olimpico ROM 3 x 1 UDI |
Dom, 26/Nov 16:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 1 INT |
Seg, 27/Nov 14:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 2 x 2 LEC |
Seg, 27/Nov 16:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 2 x 0 TOR |
Sex, 01/Dez 16:45 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 2 JUV |
Sáb, 02/Dez 11:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 1 EMP |
Sáb, 02/Dez 14:00 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 0 CAG |
Sáb, 02/Dez 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 3 x 1 FRO |
Dom, 03/Dez 08:30 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 1 x 1 BOL |
Dom, 03/Dez 11:00 Artemio Franchi FIO 3 x 0 SAL |
Dom, 03/Dez 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 3 x 3 VER |
Dom, 03/Dez 14:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 2 ROM |
Dom, 03/Dez 16:45 Diego Maradona NAP 0 x 3 INT |
Seg, 04/Dez 16:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 3 x 0 ATA |
Sex, 08/Dez 16:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 0 NAP |
Sáb, 09/Dez 11:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 1 LAZ |
Sáb, 09/Dez 14:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 3 x 2 MIL |
Sáb, 09/Dez 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 4 x 0 UDI |
Dom, 10/Dez 08:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 0 x 0 TOR |
Dom, 10/Dez 11:00 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 0 GEN |
Dom, 10/Dez 14:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 2 BOL |
Dom, 10/Dez 16:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 1 FIO |
Seg, 11/Dez 14:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 1 x 1 LEC |
Seg, 11/Dez 16:45 Unipol Domus CAG 2 x 1 SAS |
Sex, 15/Dez 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 1 JUV |
Sáb, 16/Dez 11:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 2 x 1 FRO |
Sáb, 16/Dez 14:00 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 1 CAG |
Sáb, 16/Dez 16:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 1 x 0 EMP |
Dom, 17/Dez 08:30 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 3 x 0 MON |
Dom, 17/Dez 11:00 Artemio Franchi FIO 1 x 0 VER |
Dom, 17/Dez 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 2 x 2 SAS |
Dom, 17/Dez 14:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 2 x 0 ROM |
Dom, 17/Dez 16:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 0 x 2 INT |
Seg, 18/Dez 16:45 Gewiss Stadium ATA 4 x 1 SAL |
Sex, 22/Dez 14:30 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 2 GEN |
Sex, 22/Dez 14:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 2 LAZ |
Sex, 22/Dez 16:45 U-Power Stadium MON 0 x 1 FIO |
Sex, 22/Dez 16:45 Comunale Arechi SAL 2 x 2 MIL |
Sáb, 23/Dez 08:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 1 x 2 JUV |
Sáb, 23/Dez 11:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 1 x 1 UDI |
Sáb, 23/Dez 11:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 1 x 0 ATA |
Sáb, 23/Dez 14:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 0 LEC |
Sáb, 23/Dez 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 2 x 0 CAG |
Sáb, 23/Dez 16:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 2 x 0 NAP |
Sex, 29/Dez 14:30 Artemio Franchi FIO 1 x 0 TOR |
Sex, 29/Dez 14:30 Diego Maradona NAP 0 x 0 MON |
Sex, 29/Dez 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 1 INT |
Sex, 29/Dez 16:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 3 x 1 FRO |
Sáb, 30/Dez 08:30 Gewiss Stadium ATA 1 x 0 LEC |
Sáb, 30/Dez 11:00 Unipol Domus CAG 0 x 0 EMP |
Sáb, 30/Dez 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 3 x 0 BOL |
Sáb, 30/Dez 14:00 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 0 SAS |
Sáb, 30/Dez 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 0 x 1 SAL |
Sáb, 30/Dez 16:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 0 ROM |
Sex, 05/Jan 16:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 1 x 1 GEN |
Sáb, 06/Jan 08:30 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 1 VER |
Sáb, 06/Jan 11:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 3 MON |
Sáb, 06/Jan 14:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 1 x 1 CAG |
Sáb, 06/Jan 16:45 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 0 FIO |
Dom, 07/Jan 08:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 3 MIL |
Dom, 07/Jan 11:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 3 x 0 NAP |
Dom, 07/Jan 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 1 x 2 LAZ |
Dom, 07/Jan 14:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 2 JUV |
Dom, 07/Jan 16:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 1 ATA |
Sáb, 13/Jan 11:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN 0 x 0 TOR |
Sáb, 13/Jan 11:00 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 1 SAL |
Sáb, 13/Jan 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 2 x 1 EMP |
Sáb, 13/Jan 16:45 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 5 INT |
Dom, 14/Jan 08:30 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 0 LEC |
Dom, 14/Jan 11:00 Unipol Domus CAG 2 x 1 BOL |
Dom, 14/Jan 14:00 Artemio Franchi FIO 2 x 2 UDI |
Dom, 14/Jan 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 3 x 1 ROM |
Seg, 15/Jan 16:45 Gewiss Stadium ATA 5 x 0 FRO |
Ter, 16/Jan 16:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 3 x 0 SAS |
Sáb, 20/Jan 14:00 Stadio Olimpico ROM 2 x 1 VER |
Sáb, 20/Jan 16:45 Udinese Arena UDI 2 x 3 MIL |
Dom, 21/Jan 08:30 Benito Stirpe FRO 3 x 1 CAG |
Dom, 21/Jan 11:00 Carlo Castellani EMP 3 x 0 MON |
Dom, 21/Jan 14:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 2 GEN |
Dom, 21/Jan 16:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 0 x 3 JUV |
Qua, 14/Fev 15:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 2 x 0 FIO |
Qui, 22/Fev 16:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 2 LAZ |
Qua, 28/Fev 14:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 6 NAP |
Qua, 28/Fev 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 4 x 0 ATA |
Sex, 26/Jan 16:45 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 2 TOR |
Sáb, 27/Jan 11:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 2 x 0 UDI |
Sáb, 27/Jan 14:00 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 1 EMP |
Sáb, 27/Jan 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 2 x 2 BOL |
Dom, 28/Jan 08:30 Luigi Ferraris GEN 2 x 1 LEC |
Dom, 28/Jan 11:00 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 0 SAS |
Dom, 28/Jan 11:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 1 FRO |
Dom, 28/Jan 14:00 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 0 x 0 NAP |
Dom, 28/Jan 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 0 x 1 INT |
Seg, 29/Jan 16:45 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 2 ROM |
Sex, 02/Fev 16:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 3 x 2 FIO |
Sáb, 03/Fev 11:00 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 0 GEN |
Sáb, 03/Fev 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 0 x 0 MON |
Sáb, 03/Fev 14:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 3 MIL |
Sáb, 03/Fev 16:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 4 x 2 SAS |
Dom, 04/Fev 08:30 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 0 SAL |
Dom, 04/Fev 11:00 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 1 VER |
Dom, 04/Fev 14:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 3 x 1 LAZ |
Dom, 04/Fev 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 1 x 0 JUV |
Seg, 05/Fev 16:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM 4 x 0 CAG |
Sex, 09/Fev 16:45 Comunale Arechi SAL 1 x 3 EMP |
Sáb, 10/Fev 11:00 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 3 LAZ |
Sáb, 10/Fev 14:00 Stadio Olimpico ROM 2 x 4 INT |
Sáb, 10/Fev 16:45 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 1 TOR |
Dom, 11/Fev 08:30 Artemio Franchi FIO 5 x 1 FRO |
Dom, 11/Fev 11:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 4 x 0 LEC |
Dom, 11/Fev 11:00 U-Power Stadium MON 0 x 0 VER |
Dom, 11/Fev 14:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 4 ATA |
Dom, 11/Fev 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 0 NAP |
Seg, 12/Fev 16:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 0 x 1 UDI |
Sex, 16/Fev 15:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 2 x 0 LEC |
Sex, 16/Fev 17:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT 4 x 0 SAL |
Sáb, 17/Fev 11:00 Diego Maradona NAP 1 x 1 GEN |
Sáb, 17/Fev 14:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 2 x 2 JUV |
Sáb, 17/Fev 16:45 Gewiss Stadium ATA 3 x 0 SAS |
Dom, 18/Fev 08:30 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 2 BOL |
Dom, 18/Fev 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 1 x 1 CAG |
Dom, 18/Fev 11:00 Carlo Castellani EMP 1 x 1 FIO |
Dom, 18/Fev 14:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 0 x 3 ROM |
Dom, 18/Fev 16:45 U-Power Stadium MON 4 x 2 MIL |
Sex, 23/Fev 16:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 2 x 0 VER |
Sáb, 24/Fev 11:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 2 x 3 EMP |
Sáb, 24/Fev 14:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 0 x 2 MON |
Sáb, 24/Fev 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 2 x 0 UDI |
Dom, 25/Fev 08:30 Allianz Stadium JUV 3 x 2 FRO |
Dom, 25/Fev 11:00 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 1 NAP |
Dom, 25/Fev 14:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 0 x 4 INT |
Dom, 25/Fev 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 1 ATA |
Seg, 26/Fev 14:30 Stadio Olimpico ROM 3 x 2 TOR |
Seg, 26/Fev 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 2 x 1 LAZ |
Sex, 01/Mar 16:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 0 x 1 MIL |
Sáb, 02/Mar 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 1 x 1 SAL |
Sáb, 02/Mar 14:00 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 4 ROM |
Sáb, 02/Mar 16:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 0 FIO |
Dom, 03/Mar 08:30 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 0 SAS |
Dom, 03/Mar 11:00 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 1 CAG |
Dom, 03/Mar 11:00 Benito Stirpe FRO 1 x 1 LEC |
Dom, 03/Mar 14:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 1 x 2 BOL |
Dom, 03/Mar 16:45 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 1 JUV |
Seg, 04/Mar 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 1 GEN |
Sex, 08/Mar 16:45 Diego Maradona NAP 1 x 1 TOR |
Sáb, 09/Mar 11:00 Unipol Domus CAG 4 x 2 SAL |
Sáb, 09/Mar 11:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 0 FRO |
Sáb, 09/Mar 14:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 0 x 1 INT |
Sáb, 09/Mar 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN 2 x 3 MON |
Dom, 10/Mar 08:30 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 0 x 1 VER |
Dom, 10/Mar 11:00 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 0 EMP |
Dom, 10/Mar 14:00 Allianz Stadium JUV 2 x 2 ATA |
Dom, 10/Mar 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 2 x 2 ROM |
Seg, 11/Mar 16:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 2 UDI |
Sex, 15/Mar 16:45 Carlo Castellani EMP 0 x 1 BOL |
Sáb, 16/Mar 11:00 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 0 CAG |
Sáb, 16/Mar 11:00 Udinese Arena UDI 0 x 2 TOR |
Sáb, 16/Mar 14:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 0 x 1 LEC |
Sáb, 16/Mar 16:45 Benito Stirpe FRO 2 x 3 LAZ |
Dom, 17/Mar 08:30 Allianz Stadium JUV 0 x 0 GEN |
Dom, 17/Mar 11:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 3 MIL |
Dom, 17/Mar 14:00 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 0 SAS |
Dom, 17/Mar 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 1 x 1 NAP |
INDEFINIDO Gewiss Stadium ATA x FIO |
Sáb, 30/Mar 08:30 Diego Maradona NAP 0 x 3 ATA |
Sáb, 30/Mar 11:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN 1 x 1 FRO |
Sáb, 30/Mar 11:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 1 x 0 MON |
Sáb, 30/Mar 14:00 Stadio Olimpico LAZ 1 x 0 JUV |
Sáb, 30/Mar 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 1 x 2 MIL |
Seg, 01/Abr 07:30 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 3 x 0 SAL |
Seg, 01/Abr 10:00 Unipol Domus CAG 1 x 1 VER |
Seg, 01/Abr 10:00 Mapei Stadium SAS 1 x 1 UDI |
Seg, 01/Abr 13:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 0 x 0 ROM |
Seg, 01/Abr 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 0 EMP |
Sex, 05/Abr 15:45 Comunale Arechi SAL 2 x 2 SAS |
Sáb, 06/Abr 10:00 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 3 x 0 LEC |
Sáb, 06/Abr 13:00 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 0 LAZ |
Dom, 07/Abr 07:30 Carlo Castellani EMP 3 x 2 TOR |
Sáb, 06/Abr 15:45 Benito Stirpe FRO 0 x 0 BOL |
Dom, 07/Abr 10:00 U-Power Stadium MON 2 x 4 NAP |
Dom, 07/Abr 13:00 Unipol Domus CAG 2 x 1 ATA |
Dom, 07/Abr 13:00 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 2 GEN |
Dom, 07/Abr 15:45 Allianz Stadium JUV 1 x 0 FIO |
Seg, 08/Abr 15:45 Udinese Arena UDI 1 x 2 INT |
Dom, 14/Abr : Stadio Olimpico LAZ 4 x 1 SAL |
Sáb, 13/Abr 10:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC 1 x 0 EMP |
Sáb, 13/Abr 13:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 0 JUV |
Seg, 15/Abr 13:30 Renato Dall'Ara BOL 0 x 0 MON |
Sáb, 13/Abr 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP 2 x 2 FRO |
Sex, 12/Abr 15:45 Mapei Stadium SAS 3 x 3 MIL |
Dom, 14/Abr 07:30 Giuseppe Meazza INT 2 x 2 CAG |
Seg, 15/Abr 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO 1 x 1 GEN |
Dom, 14/Abr 10:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA 2 x 2 VER |
INDEFINIDO Udinese Arena UDI x ROM |
Sex, 19/Abr 13:30 Luigi Ferraris GEN 0 x 1 LAZ |
Sex, 19/Abr 15:45 Unipol Domus CAG 2 x 2 JUV |
Sáb, 20/Abr 13:00 Carlo Castellani EMP 1 x 0 NAP |
Sáb, 20/Abr 15:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER 1 x 0 UDI |
Dom, 21/Abr 07:30 Mapei Stadium SAS 0 x 3 LEC |
Dom, 21/Abr 10:00 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR 0 x 0 FRO |
Dom, 21/Abr 13:00 Comunale Arechi SAL 0 x 2 FIO |
Dom, 21/Abr 15:45 U-Power Stadium MON 1 x 2 ATA |
Seg, 22/Abr 13:30 Stadio Olimpico ROM 1 x 3 BOL |
Seg, 22/Abr 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL 1 x 2 INT |
Sex, 26/Abr 15:45 Benito Stirpe FRO x SAL |
Sáb, 27/Abr 10:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT x TOR |
Sáb, 27/Abr 10:00 Ettore Giardiniero LEC x MON |
Sáb, 27/Abr 13:00 Allianz Stadium JUV x MIL |
Sáb, 27/Abr 15:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ x VER |
Dom, 28/Abr 10:00 Renato Dall'Ara BOL x UDI |
Dom, 28/Abr 13:00 Diego Maradona NAP x ROM |
Dom, 28/Abr 13:00 Gewiss Stadium ATA x EMP |
Dom, 28/Abr 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO x SAS |
Seg, 29/Abr 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN x CAG |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Unipol Domus CAG x LEC |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Carlo Castellani EMP x FRO |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER x FIO |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL x GEN |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 U-Power Stadium MON x LAZ |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM x JUV |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Comunale Arechi SAL x ATA |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Mapei Stadium SAS x INT |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR x BOL |
Dom, 05/Mai 15:45 Udinese Arena UDI x NAP |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Gewiss Stadium ATA x ROM |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO x MON |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Benito Stirpe FRO x INT |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN x SAS |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER x TOR |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Allianz Stadium JUV x SAL |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ x EMP |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC x UDI |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL x CAG |
Dom, 12/Mai 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP x BOL |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Renato Dall'Ara BOL x JUV |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO x NAP |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT x LAZ |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Ettore Giardiniero LEC x ATA |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 U-Power Stadium MON x FRO |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Stadio Olimpico ROM x GEN |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Comunale Arechi SAL x VER |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Mapei Stadium SAS x CAG |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Olimpico Grande Torino TOR x MIL |
Dom, 19/Mai 15:45 Udinese Arena UDI x EMP |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Gewiss Stadium ATA x TOR |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Unipol Domus CAG x FIO |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Carlo Castellani EMP x ROM |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Benito Stirpe FRO x UDI |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN x BOL |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Marcantonio Bentegodi VER x INT |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Allianz Stadium JUV x MON |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Stadio Olimpico LAZ x SAS |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza MIL x SAL |
Dom, 26/Mai 15:45 Diego Maradona NAP x LEC |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | S | GP | GC | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
InterINT | 86 | 33 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 61 | 79 | 18 | 86,9 |
MilanMIL | 69 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 64 | 39 | 69,7 |
JuventusJUV | 64 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 47 | 26 | 64,6 |
BolognaBOL | 62 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 48 | 26 | 62,6 |
RomaROM | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 57 | 38 | 57,3 |
AtalantaATA | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 59 | 37 | 56,3 |
LazioLAZ | 52 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 42 | 35 | 52,5 |
NapoliNAP | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 41 | 49,5 |
FiorentinaFIO | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 49 |
TorinoTOR | 46 | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 29 | 46,5 |
MonzaMON | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | -8 | 35 | 43 | 43,4 |
GenoaGEN | 39 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | -5 | 35 | 40 | 39,4 |
LecceLEC | 35 | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | -18 | 30 | 48 | 35,4 |
CagliariCAG | 32 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -20 | 36 | 56 | 32,3 |
VeronaVER | 31 | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -13 | 31 | 44 | 31,3 |
EmpoliEMP | 31 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | -22 | 26 | 48 | 31,3 |
UdineseUDI | 28 | 32 | 4 | 16 | 12 | -18 | 30 | 48 | 29,2 |
FrosinoneFRO | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -23 | 40 | 63 | 28,3 |
SassuoloSAS | 26 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -26 | 39 | 65 | 26,3 |
SalernitanaSAL | 15 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 22 | -44 | 26 | 70 | 15,2 |