SIMULADOR DO PAULISTÃO 2024
Futexcel
Paulistão
Selecione a rodada |
---|
Sáb, 20/Jan - 17:15 Nabi Abi Chedid RBB 0 x 1 AGU |
Sáb, 20/Jan - 18:00 Santa Cruz BOT 0 x 1 SAN |
Sáb, 20/Jan - 20:00 Morumbiss SÃO 3 x 1 STA |
Sáb, 20/Jan - 20:15 Moisés Lucarelli PON 1 x 1 MIR |
Dom, 21/Jan - 16:00 Jorge I de Biasi NOV 1 x 1 PAL |
Dom, 21/Jan - 16:00 1º de Maio SBE 2 x 0 ITU |
Dom, 21/Jan - 18:00 Limeirão INT 2 x 3 POR |
Dom, 21/Jan - 18:00 Neo Química COR 1 x 0 GUA |
Ter, 23/Jan - 19:30 Campos Maia MIR 1 x 1 SÃO |
Ter, 23/Jan - 21:30 Distrital do Inamar AGU 0 x 1 BOT |
Qua, 24/Jan - 19:30 Novelli Junior ITU 1 x 0 COR |
Qua, 24/Jan - 19:30 Canindé POR 1 x 2 RBB |
Qua, 24/Jan - 21:30 Brinco de Ouro GUA 0 x 0 SBE |
Qua, 24/Jan - 21:35 Allianz Parque PAL 3 x 2 INT |
Qui, 25/Jan - 19:30 Vila Belmiro SAN 3 x 1 PON |
Qui, 25/Jan - 21:00 Bruno J Daniel STA 0 x 0 NOV |
Sáb, 27/Jan - 17:15 Nabi Abi Chedid RBB 1 x 1 BOT |
Sáb, 27/Jan - 18:00 Morumbis SÃO 1 x 0 POR |
Sáb, 27/Jan - 20:00 Novelli Junior ITU 0 x 3 GUA |
Sáb, 27/Jan - 20:00 1º de Maio SBE 1 x 0 COR |
Dom, 28/Jan - 16:00 Moisés Lucarelli PON 0 x 0 INT |
Dom, 28/Jan - 18:00 Allianz Parque PAL 2 x 1 SAN |
Dom, 28/Jan - 19:00 Bruno J Daniel STA 0 x 0 AGU |
Dom, 28/Jan - 19:00 Campos Maia MIR 1 x 1 NOV |
Ter, 30/Jan - 19:30 Neo Química COR 1 x 2 SÃO |
Qua, 31/Jan - 19:30 Canindé POR 0 x 2 PON |
Qua, 31/Jan - 19:30 Nabi Abi Chedid RBB 0 x 1 PAL |
Qua, 31/Jan - 21:35 Brinco de Ouro GUA 2 x 3 MIR |
Qua, 31/Jan - 21:35 Distrital do Inamar AGU 0 x 1 SAN |
Qui, 01/Fev - 19:00 Jorge I de Biasi NOV 2 x 0 ITU |
Qui, 01/Fev - 19:00 Limeirão INT 2 x 0 SBE |
Qui, 01/Fev - 19:00 Santa Cruz BOT 1 x 0 STA |
Sáb, 03/Fev - 18:00 Distrital do Inamar AGU 2 x 1 MIR |
Dom, 04/Fev - 11:00 Bruno J Daniel STA 1 x 2 RBB |
Dom, 04/Fev - 11:00 Neo Química COR 1 x 3 NOV |
Dom, 04/Fev - 18:00 Novelli Junior ITU 0 x 0 BOT |
Dom, 04/Fev - 18:00 Vila Belmiro SAN 2 x 0 GUA |
Dom, 04/Fev - 20:00 Moisés Lucarelli PON 3 x 3 SBE |
Qua, 21/Fev - 19:45 Canindé POR 0 x 2 PAL |
Qua, 21/Fev - 21:35 Mané Garrincha INT 0 x 3 SÃO |
Qua, 07/Fev - 19:00 Santa Cruz BOT 0 x 3 PON |
Qua, 07/Fev - 19:30 Vila Belmiro SAN 1 x 0 COR |
Qua, 07/Fev - 21:00 Jorge I de Biasi NOV 0 x 2 RBB |
Qua, 07/Fev - 21:30 1º de Maio SBE 1 x 0 POR |
Qua, 07/Fev - 21:35 Morumbis SÃO 3 x 0 AGU |
Qui, 08/Fev - 19:00 Campos Maia MIR 4 x 0 STA |
Qui, 08/Fev - 21:00 Arena Barueri PAL 2 x 0 ITU |
Qui, 08/Fev - 21:30 Brinco de Ouro GUA 0 x 1 INT |
Sáb, 10/Fev - 18:00 Moisés Lucarelli PON 2 x 0 SÃO |
Sáb, 10/Fev - 20:15 Nabi Abi Chedid RBB 1 x 1 SBE |
Dom, 11/Fev - 16:00 Neo Química COR 2 x 0 POR |
Dom, 11/Fev - 16:00 Limeirão INT 2 x 0 BOT |
Dom, 11/Fev - 18:00 Distrital do Inamar AGU 2 x 0 ITU |
Dom, 11/Fev - 18:00 Campos Maia MIR 2 x 2 SAN |
Seg, 12/Fev - 19:00 Bruno J Daniel STA 1 x 1 PAL |
Seg, 12/Fev - 21:00 Jorge I de Biasi NOV 2 x 0 GUA |
Qua, 14/Fev - 19:00 Novelli Junior ITU 1 x 1 MIR |
Qua, 14/Fev - 19:30 Morumbis SÃO 0 x 1 SAN |
Qua, 14/Fev - 21:30 Nabi Abi Chedid RBB 1 x 0 PON |
Qua, 14/Fev - 21:35 Santa Cruz BOT 1 x 4 COR |
Qui, 15/Fev - 19:00 Limeirão INT 3 x 1 NOV |
Qui, 15/Fev - 19:30 Brinco de Ouro GUA 2 x 2 STA |
Qui, 15/Fev - 19:30 1º de Maio SBE 0 x 1 PAL |
Qui, 15/Fev - 21:30 Canindé POR 1 x 1 AGU |
Sáb, 17/Fev - 18:00 Campos Maia MIR 2 x 1 BOT |
Sáb, 17/Fev - 18:00 Morumbis SÃO 2 x 2 RBB |
Sáb, 17/Fev - 20:00 Moisés Lucarelli PON 1 x 1 ITU |
Dom, 18/Fev - 16:00 Vila Belmiro SAN 1 x 2 NOV |
Dom, 18/Fev - 18:00 Arena Barueri PAL 2 x 2 COR |
Dom, 18/Fev - 18:00 Canindé POR 1 x 0 GUA |
Dom, 18/Fev - 20:00 Brinco de Ouro AGU 2 x 1 INT |
Seg, 19/Fev - 19:00 1º de Maio SBE 1 x 0 STA |
Sáb, 24/Fev - 16:00 Jorge I de Biasi NOV 1 x 0 AGU |
Sáb, 24/Fev - 16:00 Novelli Junior ITU 0 x 1 RBB |
Sáb, 24/Fev - 18:00 Bruno J Daniel STA 0 x 0 INT |
Sáb, 24/Fev - 18:00 Arena Barueri PAL 3 x 1 MIR |
Dom, 25/Fev - 11:00 Morumbis SAN 2 x 1 SBE |
Dom, 25/Fev - 18:00 Santa Cruz BOT 2 x 1 POR |
Dom, 25/Fev - 18:00 Brinco de Ouro GUA 1 x 1 SÃO |
Dom, 25/Fev - 20:00 Neo Química COR 0 x 1 PON |
Sex, 01/Mar - 18:30 Santa Cruz BOT 1 x 1 GUA |
Sáb, 02/Mar - 16:00 Neo Química COR 3 x 2 STA |
Sáb, 02/Mar - 18:00 Canindé POR 1 x 0 MIR |
Sáb, 02/Mar - 20:00 Limeirão INT 2 x 0 ITU |
Dom, 03/Mar - 16:00 1º de Maio SBE 2 x 0 AGU |
Dom, 03/Mar - 17:00 Moisés Lucarelli PON 1 x 1 NOV |
Dom, 03/Mar - 18:00 Nabi Abi Chedid RBB 1 x 0 SAN |
Dom, 03/Mar - 20:00 Morumbis SÃO 1 x 1 PAL |
Sáb, 09/Mar - 18:00 Arena Barueri PAL 1 x 0 BOT |
Sáb, 09/Mar - 18:00 Vila Belmiro SAN 3 x 2 INT |
Dom, 10/Mar - 16:00 Brinco de Ouro GUA 1 x 0 RBB |
Dom, 10/Mar - 16:00 Novelli Junior ITU 2 x 3 SÃO |
Dom, 10/Mar - 16:00 Campos Maia MIR 0 x 2 SBE |
Dom, 10/Mar - 16:00 Jorge I de Biasi NOV 2 x 0 POR |
Dom, 10/Mar - 16:00 Bruno J Daniel STA 1 x 0 PON |
Dom, 10/Mar - 16:00 1º de Maio AGU 0 x 0 COR |
Grupos | P | J | V | E | D | S | GP | GC | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PalmeirasPAL | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 78 |
SantosSAN | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 69 |
São PauloSÃO | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 61 |
NovorizontinoNOV | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 61 |
São BernardoSBE | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 58 |
RB BragantinoRBB | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 58 |
Inter de LimeiraINT | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 47 |
Ponte PretaPON | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 47 |
Água SantaAGU | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 11 | 42 |
CorinthiansCOR | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 39 |
MirassolMIR | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 39 |
BotafogoBOT | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -8 | 8 | 16 | 33 |
PortuguesaPOR | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -9 | 8 | 17 | 28 |
GuaraniGUA | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 10 | 14 | 28 |
Santo AndréSTA | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -9 | 8 | 17 | 22 |
ItuanoITU | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -14 | 5 | 19 | 17 |